Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Eskilstuna, torsdag 16. mai 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 60027.00

Omsetning plass: 26425.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Enge Barack Mattias Djuse 7,29 1,46-1,82
2 Mooney (DE) Jörgen S Eriksson 4,54 1,71-2,45
3 Look Santana Eck Thorsten Tietz 17,31 5,12-8,26
4 Niklas M.J. Kaj Widell 6,83 1,68-2,37
5 Albert G. Juhani Partanen 21,56 3,47-5,44
6 Toreador Svante Ericsson 10,25 3,41-5,35
7 Magnifik Coktail Oskar J Andersson 12,60 5,26-8,49
8 Ivan Pavlov A.T.* (RS) Per Lennartsson 10,94 3,72-5,89
9 Ridgehead Ice Tobias Modig 80,41 8,16-13,22
10 You to Neat Markus B Svedberg 5,60 1,90-2,77
11 Madronjo Maxime Marais 17,01 4,50-7,21
12 Andthedanceisover Jim Oscarsson 19,55 3,77-5,96

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 70265.00

Omsetning plass: 32792.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 L.A.Divergent Kaj Widell 3,96 1,81-2,69
2 Lacoeur Maxime Marais 57,75 7,62-12,81
3 Ashram Tony Wallin 5,92 1,78-2,64
4 Enjoy My Doll Oskar J Andersson 23,05 4,33-7,14
5 Chicago Tindra William Eriksson 43,60 9,35-15,75
6 Saga Doc Thorsten Tietz 18,49 3,48-5,65
7 Isabelle Boko Petter Karlsson 8,71 3,35-5,41
8 Dame Dream Markus B Svedberg 3,40 1,43-1,75
9 Metoria Anna Sedström 41,00 5,47-9,15
10 Clerys Spring D.T. Kenneth Haugstad 22,85 3,66-5,96
11 Calissa Rich Per Lennartsson 18,73 3,05-4,89
12 M.T.Khila Carl Johan Jepson 11,35 1,75-2,56

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 74337.00

Omsetning plass: 29264.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ricke Markus Hamberg 4,75 1,63-2,46
2 Gustavo Boko Anna-Karin Rundqvist 43,69 8,01-14,02
3 SethMikael Blanche Mats Ulriksson 4,53 1,68-2,60
4 Unexpected Claes Sjöström 11,89 2,69-4,51
5 Son of Triton Torbjörn Jansson 41,90 3,35-5,75
6 Frisco Runner Per Lennartsson 19,14 2,58-4,29
7 Mr Deauville Mattias Djuse 2,72 1,34-1,64
8 Global Tailwind Carl Johan Jepson
9 Digital Diamond Anna Sedström 17,35 3,39-5,82
10 Uno Piccolino Kaj Widell 34,07 6,56-11,44
11 Butterfly Ima Åke Lindblom 18,96 2,25-3,66
12 Hochthereitis Sox Kenneth Haugstad 17,80 3,25-5,56

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 86682.00

Omsetning plass: 37581.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Optimus Prime Roland Jansson 33,97 5,58-14,06
2 Mr Etalon Carl Johan Jepson 14,94 2,49-5,65
3 Elias Avant Niclas Hammarström 17,95 1,95-4,17
4 Dream Cash (NO) Oskar J Andersson 1,82 1,15-1,33
5 Mex Hörsta Kim Eriksson 36,90 4,82-12,03
6 Valle E.W. Kaj Widell 6,27 1,53-3,05
7 M.T.Magic Dream Lars Erixon 56,25 4,61-11,46
8 Nyby Black Money Torbjörn Jansson 11,92 3,25-7,75
9 Lajos Euro Rikard Lindh 81,48 9,40-24,19
10 Horatio Fortuna* (DE) Marlene Matzky 8,23 1,42-2,56
11 Ineedyourmoneymum Rikard S Jansson 30,38 2,84-6,60
12 My Open Art Anna Sedström 49,19 3,34-7,98

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Rocking Flax Åke Lindblom
2 Eagle Hall Markus B Svedberg
3 Magnificent Tooma Jarno Koskela
4 Brida Oskar J Andersson
5 Friendwithbenefits Jörgen S Eriksson
6 Helix Rick Kim Eriksson
7 Deliver Svante Ericsson
8 Campari Torbjörn Jansson
9 Brandy Flame Niclas Hammarström
10 Queenup Claes Sjöström

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Chi Cha Chappy Katarina Lorenz
2 Västerbo Replique Oskar J Andersson
3 Beauty Rivner Tony Wallin
4 Zaritasmalina M.J. Aleksi Flink
5 Långbo Harallt Ingvar Ravelius
6 Ramseas Appearance Jörgen Carlström
7 Why Not Blanche Jörgen S Eriksson
8 Flash Star Juhani Partanen
9 Fred's Lucky Day Tom Fromell
10 Pearl of the Star Helena Liberg-Carlson
11 Lucky Million Göran Jansson
12 Global Wildcat Lars Erixon

7. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Yfront Åsa Lindberg
2 Another Way to Pay Oskar J Andersson
3 Iron Creek* (DE) Thorsten Tietz
4 Dixon Svante Ericsson
5 R.H.Garanti Mats Remneby
6 Chimbai Claes Sjöström
7 Anne Per K Anderson
8 Monark Amok Roger Wineryd
9 Super Photo Copy Kenneth Haugstad
10 Cyprus A.T.* (RS) Per Lennartsson
11 Jerry W. Sven-Erik Landin
12 Kalas d'Inverne Daniel Johansson Wilje

8. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Bordeaux Doc Mats Holmstedt
2 Bottnas Future Kenneth Haugstad
3 Sturdy Stride (FI) Jarno Koskela
4 Happy Confess Åke Lindblom
5 Edfromed Per Lennartsson
6 Crazymonsterheart Jim Oscarsson
7 Intense Boko Leif Witasp
8 Riptide R.D. Pierre Nyström

9. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Listas Tinge Ling Kim Eriksson
2 Imakethecashquick Pierre Nyström
3 Albäcks Bella Trix Klaus Kern
4 Ilaria Sidney* (BE) Thorsten Tietz
5 Serenity Face Oskar J Andersson
6 Flying Knight Torbjörn Jansson
7 Inside the Dream Kenneth Haugstad
8 Xanthis Dynamic Kaj Widell
9 Yvaine Gene Leif Witasp
10 Notre Dame Broline Tom Fromell
11 Frida's Daylight Tobias J Gustafsson
12 Syria A.T.* (RS) Per Lennartsson