Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Bjerke, onsdag 15. mai 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 46853.00

Omsetning plass: 18594.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Let's Take a Selfie Åsbjørn Tengsareid 36,38 2,23-6,13
2 Macho Look* (S) Geir Vegard Gundersen 23,46 2,39-6,69
3 Seven Cru Ole Johan Østre 47,42 2,26-6,27
4 Ubuntu Dag-Sveinung Dalen 85,17 7,79-25,03
5 Tallahassee (S) Hans Chr. Holm 49,22 3,24-9,67
6 Da Vinci B.R. Lars Anvar Kolle 2,79 1,13-1,57
7 Always On Time Tom Erik Solberg 8,71 1,36-3,12
8 Hawking Eirik Høitomt 34,84 2,84-8,27
9 Dream On Plush Gunnar Austevoll 66,01 4,87-15,18
10 Thai Goodwill Magnus Teien Gundersen 19,23 1,48-3,52
11 Hickothepooh Vidar Hop 1,79 1,13-1,53

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 45962.00

Omsetning plass: 13009.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Indiana Fortuna (DE) Kristian Malmin 3,30 1,31-1,72
2 Delicious Babe (DK) Lars Anvar Kolle 24,85 3,02-5,80
3 Jetske Beemd* (NL) Adrian Solberg Akselsen 6,49 1,59-2,69
4 Harmke Schermer (NL) Eirik Høitomt 2,56 1,30-1,69
5 Sophia Frecel Hans Chr. Holm 15,72 1,94-3,44
6 Joey Krobak Tom Erik Solberg 51,34 4,03-7,87
7 Gulomgoarre (NL) Dag-Sveinung Dalen 7,21 1,88-3,32
8 State of Indiana (S) Mina Amundsen 35,23 3,48-6,73
9 World Peace Kai Johansen 8,86 1,62-2,75

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 42832.00

Omsetning plass: 12003.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Halmrast Balder Andre H. Stensen 7,38 1,85-3,10
2 Kulingen Hans Chr. Holm 45,00 5,62-10,82
3 Eld Best Anita Valstad Hagmann 86,04 15,75-31,33
4 Alm Jakken Vidar Hop 35,40 6,08-11,76
5 Karolita Dag-Sveinung Dalen 79,67 15,04-29,90
6 Flassi Prinsen Erlend Rennesvik 15,46 3,01-5,47
7 Reiremo Ruggen Øyvind Ruttenborg 41,26 5,81-11,22
8 Høiby Håkon Arve Sjoner 38,97 5,98-11,56
9 Oliver Viking Kai Johansen 23,55 3,54-6,55
10 Spang Linsi Magnus Teien Gundersen 54,42 2,85-5,14
11 Frøken Helmine Eirik Høitomt 2,73 1,30-1,69
12 Opseth Alsvinn Bjørn Steinseth 22,88 9,56-18,89
13 Brødsjø Brisa Odd Arne Sagholen 3,66 1,49-2,36
14 Hesby Vilter Geir Flåten 6,05 1,46-2,25
15 Runi Eivind Gravdal 61,17 4,27-8,06

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 41453.00

Omsetning plass: 12399.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Believe La Marc (DK) Vidar Hop 4,03 1,57-2,37
2 C Nu Gilbak (DK) Per Oleg Midtfjeld 3,00 1,56-2,33
3 Angelina Hall Odd Arne Sagholen 67,23 5,03-8,84
4 Lightning Mcqueen Kai Johansen 17,22 5,29-9,32
5 Memphis Tennessee E.P. Åsbjørn Tengsareid 19,75 4,22-7,32
6 Tayno Longlegs Herman R. Tvedt 53,57 6,57-11,67
7 Fleury B.R. Martine Finsand 23,95 5,91-10,48
8 Calexico Magnus Teien Gundersen 77,10 9,06-16,18
9 Tiffany Yellow Adrian Solberg Akselsen 4,93 1,58-2,38
10 Millman Olav Mikkelborg 15,65 1,96-3,10
11 Super Mack Grace Gunnar Austevoll 38,39 3,86-6,64
12 Larry Joe (DE) Eirik Høitomt 5,55 1,35-1,71

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 37948.00

Omsetning plass: 10539.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Finnskog Sjefen Henrik Kulblik 20,53 2,06-5,11
2 Norheim Jærv Per Oleg Midtfjeld 14,32 1,70-3,96
3 Hellin Faxen Olav Mikkelborg 9,51 2,36-6,04
4 Tin Balder Joakim Rasmussen 67,92 5,02-14,02
5 Tante Ragnhild Kristine Kvasnes 4,10 1,17-1,75
6 Tord Viking Eirik Høitomt 31,18 2,35-6,00
7 Arvesølv Dag-Sveinung Dalen 21,93 2,81-7,42
8 Særpefanten Ole Johan Østre 8,38 1,35-2,85
9 Will Prinsen Åsbjørn Tengsareid 1,86 1,12-1,40
10 Stumne Scott Tom Erik Solberg 28,89 2,49-6,46
11 Galileo Geir Flåten

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 29294.00

Omsetning plass: 10394.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tangen Frikk Tom Erik Solberg 10,81 2,25-3,54
2 Rigel Øyvind Magnus Teien Gundersen 7,60 1,91-2,93
3 Fløya Geir Vegard Gundersen 2,69 1,37-1,65
4 Solva Pål Sem 26,45 4,32-7,25
5 M.H. Herkules Odd Arne Sagholen 9,41 2,30-3,64
6 Veels Netta Åsbjørn Tengsareid
7 Sølv Gutt Lars Anvar Kolle 18,16 3,02-4,95
8 Rådim Faksen Ole Johan Østre 4,50 1,68-2,48
9 Alm Elden Vidar Hop 17,13 3,51-5,84
10 Kolbu Kæsj Andre H. Stensen 19,14 3,81-6,38
11 Jarli Sota Olav Mikkelborg 45,09 9,21-15,64
12 Storm Teddy Arve Sjoner 9,87 1,73-2,61

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 58549.00

Omsetning plass: 17209.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Anthony Downs (DK) Eirik Høitomt 34,25 4,04-6,15
2 Dayenne Lane (NL) Kristian Malmin 6,23 1,64-2,25
3 L'amour Bonanza Sven Olav Weberg 3,41 1,48-1,85
4 Red Bar Ole Johan Østre 3,06 1,67-2,30
5 Karamel Hill Odd Arne Sagholen 17,79 3,25-4,87
6 C.C. Nosto Hans Chr. Holm 20,24 2,96-4,40
7 Dreamy Queen Lars Anvar Kolle 14,56 3,15-4,71
8 Massive Speed Åsbjørn Tengsareid 26,79 5,21-7,94
9 Make Me Tom Erik Solberg 15,20 3,96-6,02
10 Categorical* Jonas Moberg 7,84 1,65-2,28
11 Zandra Invalley Kristine Kvasnes 27,52 3,89-5,91
12 Fabian B.R. Geir Vegard Gundersen

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 29190.00

Omsetning plass: 6374.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Jillborka Silje Hogner 8,41 1,83-3,34
2 Missingmyr Stjernen Martine O. Sørvik 25,93 2,57-5,02
3 Holt Gnist Amanda Robertsen 12,92 2,16-4,10
4 Neseldi Siv Emilie Løvvold 5,33 1,17-1,77
5 Linnstjernen Josefine Eilertsen 4,28 1,12-1,48
6 Hugo Bäck* (S) Helene Kolle 2,06 1,18-1,85
7 Lome Gant Johanne Ulrica Øveraasen
8 Mira Hedda Edvardsen
9 Mietor Louise Vebostad Trudvang 13,40 2,73-5,35
10 Aine G.L. Anita Valstad Hagmann 28,22 2,63-5,15

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 31492.00

Omsetning plass: 6920.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Yesyesyes Åsbjørn Tengsareid 6,53 1,62-2,24
2 Wishmaster Olav Mikkelborg 16,20 3,88-5,96
3 Sister of Mercy (S) Sindre Skjølås 17,15 2,20-3,21
4 I.D. Undeniable Erlend Rennesvik 18,11 3,82-5,86
5 Montego Bay Vidar Hop 5,31 1,71-2,39
6 Vera Vici Connie Engebråthen 29,97 6,23-9,59
7 Easy Winner Eirik Høitomt 3,64 1,50-1,93
8 Fidanza Dag-Sveinung Dalen 6,26 1,77-2,49
9 Dream Gardenia (DK) Herman R. Tvedt 3,76 1,57-2,11