Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Umåker, lørdag 11. mai 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Wild Donnan Magnus A Djuse
2 Pyssla Ove A Lindqvist
3 Sundbo Ränne Robert Skoglund
4 Kolnes Ida (NO) Ulf Eriksson
5 Glittra Ingvar Nyberg
6 Ma Råkes Camilla Olsson
7 Lövabos Lukas Krister Söderholm
8 Pyssel John Östman
9 Guli Best Mats Gällerstedt

2. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Nisaba Krister Söderholm
2 Timetoplaytherole Frida Simonsson
3 Formytwin Sisu Veikko Haapakangas
4 Leo Sunrise Micael Melander
5 Taj One* (FI) John Östman
6 Wasa Warcraft* (FI) Ove A Lindqvist
7 Lobby Jan-Erik Erikson
8 Mr Vanheden Daniel Wäjersten
9 Queen of Fashion Malin Viklund
10 Little By Little Thomas S Johansson
11 Baystone W.F. Mats Gällerstedt
12 Design Director (FI) Micael Ågren
13 Gobo's Uppercut Jens Eriksson
14 Tyrone Warrior* (FI) Magnus A Djuse
15 Gobo's Niike Kenth Åkerlund

3. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Vidar Caprese Stefan Johansson
2 Transaction U.M. Susanne H Osterling
3 Hippokrates F. Tilda Wahlberg
4 Vemyras Vilma Kenth Åkerlund
5 Gaius F. Jenny Engfors
6 Super Chicko Hans Bergh
7 Superieur* (FI) Ulf Eriksson
8 Googla Nichlas Janze
9 Rass Tanic Krister Söderholm
10 Helios Håleryd Robert Dunder
11 Sambuca Knight Ove A Lindqvist
12 Marciano John Östman
13 Gear Extension Mikael H Björklund

4. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Miss Vici Henrik Svensson
2 Omaha Broline Malin Viklund
3 Cash Life Mats E Djuse
4 Hunter Dillon* (FI) Ulf Eriksson
5 So Gå Kleopatra Micael Melander
6 Juno F. Jenny Engfors
7 Shiver W.F. Pia Jakobsson
8 Let it Happen W.W. Leif Eriksson
9 Doitlikeaman Krister Söderholm
10 Wasa Windy* (FI) Ove A Lindqvist
11 Bear Briar Magnus A Djuse
12 Likeonway John Östman

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Thess Vilja (NO) Mats E Djuse
2 Förtrollad John Östman
3 Kallsy Patrik Wennman
4 Oddsy Ove A Lindqvist
5 Lövabos Tori Leif Eriksson
6 Mana Estelle Micael Melander
7 Fröken Ulli (NO) Camilla Olsson
8 Ask Embla (NO) Susanne H Osterling
9 Yxbacka Lyrik Kenth Åkerlund
10 Hönn Prinsen (NO) Håkan Fahlgren
11 Guli Stella Joakim Fjällström
12 Hildegun Jenny Engfors
13 Attack Jessica Lindgren
14 Höiby Anders (NO) Jonas Walje
15 Skafferbest Jami Mikkonen

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Råsa Night Micael Melander
2 Diamond Shimmer* (FI) Ulf Eriksson
3 Melody Road Henrik Svensson
4 Top Darian Krister Söderholm
5 Roo* (FI) Magnus A Djuse
6 Farao Am Ove A Lindqvist
7 Flirtin Viktoria Jens Eriksson
8 Unfaithful Ingvar Nyberg
9 Priapos E.M. Brage Hansen
10 Todays Estelle Thomas S Johansson
11 Clipper Chip Mats E Djuse
12 Tabriz Frontline Lisa Wikström

7. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Juliblixten Peter Wikström
2 Storspjuver Jens Eriksson
3 Fanny Tabac Robert Skoglund
4 Forspärla Micael Melander
5 Gyri Gutten* (NO) Ove A Lindqvist
6 Spang Celin (NO) Magnus A Djuse
7 Gullpål John Östman
8 Euforia Kim Metsälä
9 Bläs Laban Leif Eriksson

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 64222.00

Omsetning plass: 18810.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Falcon W.F. Ove A Lindqvist 1,67 1,14-1,26
2 New Life Wheels* (FI) Magnus A Djuse
3 Cemonroc de Coeur (FR) Mikael H Björklund 31,88 1,99-4,48
4 Salong Jan-Erik Erikson 9,75 1,78-3,88
5 Digital Engine Krister Söderholm 27,00 3,21-7,76
6 Special Firebird* (FI) Veikko Haapakangas 47,15 4,98-12,45
7 Wasa Thunder* (FI) Ulf Eriksson 20,72 1,90-4,24
8 Labero Broline Olle Wäjersten 11,46 1,83-4,03
9 Chocolate Gold Robert Dunder 23,54 2,09-4,77
10 Serious Try Daniel Wäjersten 4,79 1,48-2,66

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 143032.00

Omsetning plass: 28423.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Beach Lover Frida Simonsson 7,78 1,71-2,43
2 Missya Degato Brage Hansen 2,27 1,64-2,27
3 Kias Mando Jenny Engfors 24,24 2,69-4,09
4 Epicus Ingvar Nyberg 112,10 9,51-15,54
5 Nyby Dirty Money Thomas S Johansson 159,26 13,00-21,30
6 Jon Sånna William Strand 75,73 8,59-14,04
7 Young Prince Malin Viklund
8 Alpha Estate Jens Eriksson 23,16 3,31-5,13
9 Don't Worry Henrik Svensson 7,78 1,56-2,06
10 Get Lucky D.E. (DE) Robert Dunder 3,59 1,79-2,57
11 Mr Sånna Ove A Lindqvist 25,58 3,67-5,74
12 Wasa Rebel* (FI) Krister Söderholm 95,34 6,12-9,87
13 Artie B.Zet John Östman 25,26 3,27-5,06
14 Queen of Knights Roger Nilsson