Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Bjerke, lørdag 11. mai 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 27500.00

Omsetning plass: 13083.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 The Best Knight Dag-Sveinung Dalen 30,50 2,78-5,22
2 Logical Ilchi Gunnar Austevoll 20,88 4,15-8,17
3 Hilton B.R. Adrian Solberg Akselsen 2,98 1,19-1,78
4 Lord Coral Ole Johan Østre 57,47 4,58-9,11
5 Filip Filiokus Olav Mikkelborg 63,30 7,30-14,74
6 Goldstrike B.G. Eirik Høitomt 6,42 2,10-3,76
7 Seaborn Santana Andre H. Stensen 22,28 3,87-7,58
8 Lightning Exclusive Kristian Malmin 5,55 1,19-1,78
9 Cool Counter M.E. Vidar Hop 14,55 2,89-5,46
10 Gjølmes Magistrate Erlend Rennesvik 3,11 1,20-1,82
11 Miss Mirchi Per Oleg Midtfjeld 31,99 5,09-10,18

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 21017.00

Omsetning plass: 4181.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Spikeld Rapp Kai Johansen 10,06 1,77-2,30
2 Spang Remina Iselin Mysen 18,94 1,81-2,34
3 Lykkje Idunn Joakim Hansen 3,84 1,24-1,48
4 Tuxi Temi Svein Olav Ruud
5 Tegner Tarzan Adrian Solberg Akselsen 6,90 1,39-1,85
6 Låhne Lina Anders Magne Låhne 4,47 1,32-1,74
7 Torpa Pi Knut Arne Ødegaard 2,12 1,29-1,63

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 47827.00

Omsetning plass: 21477.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Eikjærva Eirik Høitomt 52,31 8,20-21,76
2 Thale Hans Chr. Holm 23,51 5,06-13,09
3 Sirikit Olav Mikkelborg 17,26 2,50-5,86
4 Mila Dag-Sveinung Dalen 97,02 13,36-35,94
5 Irma H.R. Tom Erik Solberg 37,44 3,65-9,10
6 Tangen Elvira Øystein Tjomsland 49,27 4,38-11,17
7 Lykkje May Magnus Teien Gundersen 5,51 1,35-2,27
8 Prinsesse Sølv Svein Ove Wassberg 45,55 4,29-10,91
9 Stensvik Marikken Andre H. Stensen 39,95 3,80-9,54
10 Osen Prinsessa Jan Roar Mjølnerød 8,20 1,53-3,11
11 Voje Diva Vidar Hop 22,27 3,12-7,60
12 Trø Hera Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 9,84 1,71-3,63
13 Tao Elda Ragnhild Bjørnbeth 38,85 5,33-13,84
14 Oriola Lars Anvar Kolle 53,26 4,43-11,32
15 Brenne Blissi Åsbjørn Tengsareid 1,87 1,15-1,38

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 81892.00

Omsetning plass: 24517.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 My Name Is Prince Andre H. Stensen 82,17 3,37-7,72
2 Electron Bjørn Garberg 1,94 1,21-1,53
3 Hendrix B.R. Lars Anvar Kolle 6,17 2,04-4,26
4 Sparkling Credit Vemund Madsen Drolsum 75,40 8,51-20,97
5 Etna Sisu Anders Andersen 64,76 11,15-27,70
6 Senet Island Per Oleg Midtfjeld 22,76 2,55-5,60
7 Broad Vision Frode Hamre 12,63 1,64-3,20
8 Positano Vidar Hop 95,95 5,93-14,41
9 Siberian Justice Eirik Høitomt 4,38 1,32-1,94
10 Muito Obrigada Pål Buer 14,88 2,52-5,52
11 Gianluca B.R. Åsbjørn Tengsareid 12,90 1,64-3,20
12 Rio Division Dag-Sveinung Dalen 36,91 3,26-7,43

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 87952.00

Omsetning plass: 30951.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Carmen Division Dag-Sveinung Dalen 84,18 4,54-14,33
2 Glennis Attack (DE) Svein Ove Wassberg 26,24 3,11-9,31
3 Princess Corner (DE) Åsbjørn Tengsareid 7,66 1,59-3,94
4 Ubet Johan Herbjørn Undem 31,70 2,59-7,48
5 Katie Mae Eirik Høitomt 3,19 1,14-1,47
6 Masserati G.T. Pål Buer 33,13 1,91-5,06
7 Bianca Sisa (DK) Vidar Hop 40,62 4,33-13,62
8 Revenge Erlend Rennesvik 83,58 5,76-18,54
9 Prapai R. Tom Erik Solberg 36,45 2,57-7,41
10 Rebella Matters Frode Hamre 1,86 1,17-1,63
11 Towanda's Classic Kristian Malmin 12,83 1,70-4,34
12 Graceland E.P. Lars Anvar Kolle 55,47 2,00-5,39

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 55888.00

Omsetning plass: 16821.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 I See U. One Svein Ove Wassberg 18,94 2,65-4,59
2 Mikkel H.R. Erlend Rennesvik
3 Rocket Man Åsbjørn Tengsareid 28,77 4,48-8,01
4 Royal Winner Øystein Tjomsland 9,74 2,26-3,81
5 Master De Pan Kai Johansen 5,60 1,58-2,47
6 Down And Dirty Lars Anvar Kolle 10,66 1,72-2,75
7 Baronesse Hooves Tom Erik Solberg 10,37 2,27-3,83
8 Outstanding O. Pål Buer 1,97 1,31-1,65
9 L.J.'s Dreamcatcher Per Oleg Midtfjeld 26,68 3,15-5,57
10 Ithinkiama Genius Adrian Solberg Akselsen 44,62 8,92-16,18
11 Lucky Kentucky Eirik Høitomt
12 Whisky Voice Frode Hamre 7,97 1,48-2,17

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 62644.00

Omsetning plass: 18325.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Mo Harjar Øystein Tjomsland 7,83 2,45-3,54
2 Ros Son Magnus Teien Gundersen 19,72 2,95-4,35
3 Mjølner Marius Jan Roar Mjølnerød 8,93 2,32-3,34
4 Faks Blæsen Per Oleg Midtfjeld 39,24 5,36-8,24
5 Ard Eirik Høitomt 5,51 1,93-2,59
6 Jerkla O.K. Lars Anvar Kolle 71,58 5,45-8,38
7 Dag Jo Geir Gudmestad 15,64 3,26-4,85
8 Komnes Bork Jan Rune Gaustad 10,80 2,37-3,42
9 Løve Lomen Ole Johan Østre 68,81 5,64-8,67
10 Dæmro Kjempen Åsbjørn Tengsareid 11,45 2,17-3,09
11 Moe Tyr Tom Erik Solberg 2,20 1,55-1,80
12 Miramill Svein Ove Wassberg 35,88 2,86-4,21

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 60215.00

Omsetning plass: 24193.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lady Lane Lars Fredrik Kolle 54,67 10,46-18,13
2 Welcome S.E. (S) Hans Chr. Holm 37,48 3,50-5,92
3 Umaticaya (IT) Frode Hamre 2,81 1,54-2,14
4 Kick Off Classic Dag-Sveinung Dalen 10,04 2,20-3,51
5 Kicking Classic Kristian Malmin 13,99 2,37-3,82
6 N.Y. Coeur de Soleil Magnus Teien Gundersen 6,78 2,00-3,13
7 Peder Mykla* Dagfinn Aarum 9,47 2,32-3,73
8 Tip Esterel (DK) Pål Buer 4,82 1,71-2,60
9 Frascati B.R. Tom Erik Solberg 49,48 7,29-12,58
10 Madelen L.T.C. Eirik Høitomt 6,62 1,43-1,85
11 Revenue Lavec Lars Anvar Kolle 21,11 3,93-6,71
12 Falcon Dragon (DE) Herman R. Tvedt

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 106789.00

Omsetning plass: 35226.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Alsaker Pumbaa Åsbjørn Tengsareid 31,21 4,14-8,70
2 Valle Storm Joakim Rasmussen 16,29 5,27-11,20
3 Sprett Odin Magnus Teien Gundersen 11,21 2,52-4,97
4 Magnums Othello Øystein Tjomsland 7,03 1,72-3,11
5 Horgen Lynet Svein Ove Wassberg 9,00 1,70-3,04
6 Solberg Rasken Kim Mathisen 79,58 9,71-21,04
7 Vetle Petter Arnt-Sverre Røren 40,12 3,21-6,55
8 Stensvik Martin Bjørn Steinseth 10,12 2,08-3,95
9 Tysvær Loke Geir Flåten 32,97 3,45-7,10
10 Wellek Eirik Høitomt 10,81 2,66-5,29
11 Emil Mollyn Ole Johan Østre 2,13 1,20-1,36
12 Eidshaugdjerven Veronika Bugge 11,55 1,97-3,69