Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Jarlsberg, mandag 15. apr 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 11534.00

Omsetning plass: 6601.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Solitario Jet (IT) Dag-Sveinung Dalen 30,25 1,92-10,68
2 Bleeding Heart (US) Lars Fredrik Kolle 14,88 1,29-5,80
3 Massive Speed Åsbjørn Tengsareid 8,08 1,00-1,27
4 Alone Man S.T. (S) Ole Johan Østre 47,32 4,00-26,77
5 Ultimo Tango (S) Kristian Malmin 13,98 1,46-7,14
6 Delicious Dream Lars Anvar Kolle 15,03 1,12-4,36
7 Super Strong Vidar Hop 1,41 1,00-1,55
8 Double Spin Eirik Høitomt 6,17 1,00-3,17

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 9383.00

Omsetning plass: 3212.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Folsom Cash Åsbjørn Tengsareid 7,59 1,46-3,05
2 Classy Revelation Dag-Sveinung Dalen 12,83 1,65-3,61
3 Delicious Babe (DK) Lars Anvar Kolle 3,35 1,30-2,58
4 Jetske Beemd* (NL) Frode Hamre 5,13 1,20-1,95
5 Don Juan D.K. (DK) Eirik Høitomt 2,07 1,10-1,31
6 Urra' Del Rio (IT) Geir Smeby 107,24 2,40-5,75
7 Sophie's Loveandxxx Ole Johan Østre 26,52 2,07-4,85
8 Point Of Existence Anders Magne Låhne 57,74 3,40-8,51

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 12075.00

Omsetning plass: 3200.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Kajsa Nosto Katrine Wangen Eilertsen 8,27 1,48-2,36
2 Concerto De Lou (FR) Inga Lamvik 3,90 1,69-2,86
3 Mr. Chippendale Martine O. Sørvik 24,77 3,59-6,86
4 Wheelie Helene Kolle 2,25 1,22-1,44
5 Black Symphonic Siv Emilie Løvvold 7,75 1,68-2,83
6 Catherine's Camaro Josefine Eilertsen
7 Cantaro Ida Beathe Olsen 9,68 3,18-6,05
8 Credit Rolls Roya Haghighat 38,64 4,68-9,05
9 Nashville Yankee* (S) Anita Valstad Hagmann 37,89 2,27-4,09
10 Grace Yoga (S) Martine Finsand 9,45 1,51-2,47

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 6835.00

Omsetning plass: 4106.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Aarbakks Evelyn Tom Erik Solberg 2,77 1,80-2,90
2 Låhne Lina Anders Magne Låhne 8,61 2,56-4,40
3 Spang Prinsessa Kjell Hultman 26,67 12,66-24,22
4 Elises Håp Dag Petter Johnsrud 57,55 10,48-20,00
5 Solhøyulven Eivind Gravdal 11,75 2,70-4,67
6 Gregus C.K. Dag-Sveinung Dalen 15,62 3,50-6,26
7 Skrei Stjerna Lars Håkenby Østre 16,82 1,64-2,51
8 Bare Christina Åsbjørn Tengsareid 4,05 1,33-1,64
9 Tegner Tarzan Adrian Solberg Akselsen 17,35 3,58-6,41
10 Lolly Løva Kristian Bjørnerød 11,39 1,71-2,73
11 Songe Mai Per Vetle Kals 10,01 2,10-3,50
12 H.M. Urd Ole Johan Østre 54,68 11,46-21,90

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 10887.00

Omsetning plass: 7227.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Kaptein Gunnar Austevoll 11,61 2,64-6,23
2 Bjønnum Baus Per Vetle Kals 13,91 2,40-5,55
3 Stjerne Åsa Ragnhild Sveen 33,50 3,81-9,51
4 Jærvsøælva (S) Bjørn Steinseth 13,80 2,15-4,86
5 Alm Elden Vidar Hop 6,50 1,61-3,34
6 Gonagas Rebell Joakim Hansen 116,14 2,45-5,68
7 Hafell Kuling Eivind Gravdal 91,69 10,84-28,69
8 Fjeldbaus Kristian Malmin 23,05 5,29-13,59
9 T.M. Stjerna Eirik Høitomt 19,57 4,46-11,34
10 Kleppe Elfina Åsbjørn Tengsareid 4,17 1,39-2,37
11 Aasvind Geir Flåten 3,38 1,15-1,35
12 Rådim Faksen Ole Johan Østre 5,35 1,74-3,68

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 17758.00

Omsetning plass: 3124.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Mixed Zone Tommy Fløysand 42,92 3,24-10,79
2 Rocky Rich Adrian Solberg Akselsen
3 Spirit Yankee* (S) Kristian Malmin 13,53 1,54-4,11
4 Goodman B.R. Simen Bjørbæk Jessen
5 Tiger Man E.P. Gunnar Austevoll 2,97 1,00-1,62
6 Hearthammer Dag-Sveinung Dalen 3,98 1,00-1,44
7 Abby Sisa (DK) Åsbjørn Tengsareid 22,44 2,34-7,25
8 Mara Boudream (S) Vidar Hop 2,10 1,01-2,01
9 Tedo O.K. (IT) Odd Arne Sagholen 63,14 2,19-6,66
10 Ithinkiama Genius Eirik Høitomt
11 Golden's Pride Erik Skaug 118,39 41,92-157,72
12 Egon Lobell (NL) Lars Anvar Kolle 45,83 3,84-13,05

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 5295.00

Omsetning plass: 1735.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Nume Bris Ernst-Petter Knutsen 1,99 1,04-1,48
2 Spang Linsi Bjørn Steinseth 5,36 1,05-1,63
3 Ramstad Tuva Bjarne Syversen 42,36 3,93-13,88
4 Trollanne Herman R. Tvedt 47,07 4,47-16,08
5 Runi Eivind Gravdal 28,24 2,57-8,37
6 Rei Oda Adrian Solberg Akselsen 13,03 1,93-5,80
7 Diåmi Ø.K. Dag-Sveinung Dalen 5,08 1,09-2,38
8 Ejo Borka Espen Grohs 10,86 3,52-12,23
9 H.M. Emblas Lilje Geir Nordbotten
10 Huken Eldina Gunnar Austevoll 24,92 1,75-5,07
11 Eidsnes Juni Stine Hansen Juklerød
12 Nuvre Faks Lars Anvar Kolle 32,59
13 Alm Jakken Vidar Hop 21,72 2,57-8,37

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 16002.00

Omsetning plass: 7701.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Fancy Eivind Gravdal 40,00 7,31-25,38
2 Joker Jet Pål Rønningen 26,67 3,08-9,72
3 Oliver Touch Asbjørn Wright
4 Ste L'ideal Dag-Sveinung Dalen 23,70 3,13-9,93
5 Vera Vici Connie Engebråthen 28,45 5,73-19,57
6 Dream Gardenia (DK) Herman R. Tvedt 6,30 1,50-3,80
7 Casero G.B. Hans Even Andersen 73,15 4,92-16,60
8 J.T.'s Kiwi Åsbjørn Tengsareid 8,25 1,31-3,08
9 Montego Bay Vidar Hop 5,30 1,15-1,87
10 Cashless Lars Anvar Kolle 17,07 2,79-8,63
11 Alpha Scarlet R.R. Kristian Malmin 2,55 1,08-1,34
12 Sweet Lins Eirik Høitomt 5,61 1,44-3,59