Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Umåker, lørdag 13. apr 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Anaheim Kemp* (FI) Jonathan Carre
2 Alfas Dimitri Kevin Gondet
3 Assault Sofia Adolfsson
4 The True F. Erica Guldhag
5 Mellby Don Juan Emilia Leo
6 Odin Töll Katariina Palomäki
7 Assumetoberich Jennifer Persson
8 Victory Streamline Jenny Engfors
9 Sunbird Chelsea Janita Luttunen
10 Ariel T.Dream Caroline Forsner
11 Abaz America Jessica Erlandsson
12 Overtimeosåfin Lena Fritz

2. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Simb Marilyn Emilia Leo
2 Pleasure for Cash Magnus A Djuse
3 Gaius F. Tilda Wahlberg
4 Dreams Patric Sandra Eriksson
5 K.Y.Poseidon Mats E Djuse
6 Facebook Am Lucas H Vikström
7 Caribbean Blue Ås (US) Victor Karlsson
8 Artie B.Zet Heidi Hiltunen
9 Young Lavec Matti Palomäki
10 Topnotch Liss Linnea Björk
11 Timetobecool Jimmy Dillner
12 La Norna Pia Jakobsson

3. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tyrone Warrior* (FI) Magnus A Djuse
2 Wasa Rebel* (FI) Stefan Johansson
3 Just in Time L.A. Hanna Olofsson
4 Quite Gold Per Linderoth
5 Mr Joke Diamond* (FI) Ove A Lindqvist
6 Chambaldi du Mirel (FR) John Östman
7 Ikon Zon Claes Sjöström
8 Euro Keeper (US) Jonas Karlsson
9 Ediego Örjan Kihlström
10 Bear Gift Ulf Ohlsson
11 Lou Dana Lucas H Vikström
12 Get Lucky D.E. (DE) Jami Mikkonen
13 Digital Science Robert Bergh
14 Appreciated Rikard N Skoglund
15 U.Bergs Tracy Petri Airaksinen

4. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 A'nana de Bohem Rikard N Skoglund
2 Sara Hall Claes Sjöström
3 Fegurd Am Per Linderoth
4 Punxsutawney Jenny Engfors
5 Forza Sting Örjan Kihlström
6 Ävja Palema Magnus A Djuse
7 M.J.'s Pearl Jari Kinnunen
8 Lupin Håleryd Robert Dunder
9 Let it Happen W.W. Leif Eriksson
10 Lisas Karamell Ove A Lindqvist
11 Likeonway John Östman
12 Miss Hejaracka Ulf Ohlsson
13 Sefina Hanna Olofsson
14 Celeste Brodda Erik Adielsson
15 Shiver W.F. Sandra Eriksson

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Diamonds Lucky Ove A Lindqvist
2 Hotshot Luca* (FI) Erik Adielsson
3 Transcendence Robert Bergh
4 Special Major* (FI) Magnus A Djuse
5 Milliondollarrhyme Fredrik B Larsson
6 Hard Times (NO) Per Linderoth
7 Weekend Fun Rikard N Skoglund
8 Hesiod (US) Ulf Ohlsson
9 Son of God Örjan Kihlström

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Atlas Eagra Hanna Olofsson
2 Twice Kronos Petter Lundberg
3 Heartbeat Kaj Widell
4 B.W.L.Ruthless Ulf Ohlsson
5 Crazy First Love Sandra Eriksson
6 Kias Mando Heidi Hiltunen
7 Bishop Krister Söderholm
8 Valentine Heart Emilia Leo
9 Lyckans Star Örjan Kihlström
10 Maverick Dream Claes Sjöström
11 Ripkin Joe Per Linderoth
12 Nyhet Robert Bergh

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 316261.00

Omsetning plass: 145803.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Elit Håleryd Sandra Eriksson 87,72 2,41-13,07
2 Muscle Hustle (US) Robert Bergh 3,94 1,05-2,63
3 Eder Bob Rikard N Skoglund 56,85 1,70-8,06
4 Special Promise* (FI) Magnus A Djuse 81,31 2,90-16,47
5 Propulsion (US) Örjan Kihlström 1,33 1,01-1,11
6 Kadett C.D. Erik Adielsson 18,29 1,09-3,68
7 Rocky Winner Peter Ingves 35,50 1,68-7,86
8 French Laundry (US) Ulf Ohlsson 67,78 2,36-12,72
9 Digital Ink Dwight Pieters 29,24 1,63-7,53

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 355488.00

Omsetning plass: 157184.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Nordby Ask (NO) Mats Gällerstedt 280,25 29,39-53,35
2 Pireus* (FI) Mika Jauhola 30,69 2,62-4,34
3 Norheim Svenn* (NO) Ulf Ohlsson 58,46 6,75-12,09
4 Järvsö Pegasus Örjan Kihlström 33,01 3,50-5,98
5 Katla Kiro Erik Adielsson 85,80 9,26-16,67
6 Sjö Vinn* (NO) Per Linderoth 8,88 2,10-3,36
7 Art Kjarvald (NO) Ove A Lindqvist 3,41 1,46-1,91
8 Tand Kraft Jan-Olov Persson 32,98 5,03-8,85
9 Smedsbo Faksen Magnus A Djuse 3,91 1,77-2,75
10 Myr Faksen* (NO) Krister Söderholm 21,22 2,36-3,85
11 Smedheim Solan* (NO) Rikard N Skoglund 17,64 2,99-5,03
12 Tangen Haap (NO) Björn Karlsson 3,49 1,54-2,13

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 627603.00

Omsetning plass: 269162.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Hawk Cliff Örjan Kihlström 5,38 1,74-2,29
2 Island Life Robert Bergh 7,13 2,41-3,57
3 Bullyoung Dwight Pieters 53,26 7,92-12,74
4 Västerbo Grosbois Rauno Pöllänen 16,26 3,16-4,82
5 Qahar Q.C. Ulf Ohlsson 7,62 2,47-3,67
6 Antonio Trot Rikard N Skoglund 7,87 2,36-3,49
7 Magnifik Brodde Robert Dunder 52,37 6,81-10,89
8 Olle Rols Peter Ingves 5,91 2,21-3,24
9 Esprit Sisu Erik Adielsson 8,84 2,06-2,98
10 Rhapsody Ås (US) Petteri Joki 248,63 21,86-35,32
11 Mr Golden Quick Magnus A Djuse 5,07 1,69-2,18
12 Under the Counter Ove A Lindqvist 103,74 13,67-22,05

10. løp

Omsetning vinner: 356441.00

Omsetning plass: 174840.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 M.C.C.Orlando Daniel Wäjersten 10,35 2,62-3,89
2 Enjoy Day (FR) Robert Bergh 7,52 2,11-3,05
3 Mr Clayton J.F. Rikard N Skoglund 9,66 2,45-3,61
4 S.G.Charpentier Örjan Kihlström 3,42 1,79-2,37
5 Roberto Diver* (FI) Iikka Nurmonen 11,50 2,64-3,92
6 Falcon W.F. Sandra Eriksson 23,58 3,59-5,50
7 Mountain Hooligan* (FI) Petteri Joki 66,82 6,86-10,90
8 Celsius Evo* (FI) Peter Ingves 25,63 5,10-8,00
9 Upstream Ulf Ohlsson 4,27 1,63-2,03
10 Barbed Wire Bronco Claes Sjöström 79,25 7,49-11,90
11 Dwight Sisu Erik Adielsson 8,87 2,10-3,03
12 Satellit L.A. Hanna Olofsson 109,47 14,60-23,27

11. løp

Omsetning vinner: 824490.00

Omsetning plass: 269430.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Le Chapeau Mats Bucht 40,86 5,41-7,92
2 Corroded Robert Bergh 4,95 1,89-2,51
3 Havbergs Knight Fredrik B Larsson 3,48 1,71-2,13
4 Pascha Tilly* Jari Kinnunen 5,59 1,95-2,64
5 Salong Örjan Kihlström 13,19 2,95-4,16
6 Mellby Ess Petter Lundberg 25,24 5,15-7,53
7 Counterfeightr Rikard N Skoglund 16,66 3,20-4,54
8 Hierro Boko Ulf Ohlsson 9,26 2,44-3,38
9 Little Easy* (FI) Petteri Joki 18,30 3,64-5,21
10 Oleander Face Heidi Hiltunen 72,14 9,97-14,59
11 Zorro Swing Jens Eriksson 8,45 2,21-3,04
12 Hot Pride Daniel Wäjersten 70,59 6,57-9,62

12. løp

Omsetning vinner: 132432.00

Omsetning plass: 33489.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Wild Blomma Ulf Ohlsson 3,45 1,22-1,78
2 Kolar Vicken Rikard N Skoglund 11,75 2,10-5,54
3 Storstjärna Per Gustafsson 16,01 1,86-4,72
4 Stumne Flinka (NO) Robert Kärrman 59,71 3,48-10,24
5 Agnor* (NO) Ove A Lindqvist 19,40 2,28-6,16
6 Guli Stella Joakim Fjällström 143,68 12,70-40,94
7 Adelinn* (NO) John Östman 9,81 1,68-4,13
8 Finnskog Prada (NO) Annalena Lindkvist 137,09 5,37-16,63
9 Turknappen Fredrik Forsén 167,13 4,67-14,30
10 Järvsö Fux Jan-Olov Persson 2,01 1,15-1,42
11 Vännfors Stjärna Mats Gällerstedt 42,97 4,44-13,52
12 Hildegun Hanna Olofsson 34,67 2,46-6,78