Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Biri, fredag 12. apr 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 13621.00

Omsetning plass: 4433.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Gråberg Jokern Olav Mikkelborg 29,61 2,43-4,36
2 Liheim Stjerna Kristian Malmin 31,58 4,87-9,19
3 Drivjerven Andre H. Stensen 2,31 1,23-1,61
4 Nito Blesen Jørn Morten Kvikstad 5,07 1,34-2,02
5 Valle Grom Dag-Sveinung Dalen 4,24 1,36-2,13
6 Wik Faksen Eirik Høitomt
7 Rapid Gunnar Austevoll 17,03 2,97-5,49
8 Idlava Kai Johansen 24,76 5,04-9,54
9 Tøffe Tora Øyvind Ruttenborg 16,51 2,68-4,90
10 Modijerva Vidar Hop 6,25 1,43-2,27

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 15128.00

Omsetning plass: 5126.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 World Peace Eirik Høitomt 1,80 1,21-1,51
2 Dreamcase Kai Johansen 50,43 4,10-8,83
3 Kosmos Pride Andre H. Stensen 71,19 5,90-12,94
4 Fighting Love Kristian Malmin 4,93 1,50-2,66
5 William the Winner Hans G Skiaker 80,68 2,44-4,88
6 Icora Thunderbird Øyvind Ruttenborg 6,94 1,36-2,11
7 Ewald Von Baron Joakim Rasmussen 25,75 2,95-6,11
8 N.Y. Make It Count Dag-Sveinung Dalen 16,14 2,57-5,19
9 Hamelia B.R. Lars Anvar Kolle 38,42 3,51-7,44
10 Sidonette Sid Vidar Hop 7,43 2,24-4,41
11 Pretty Design Hanne Brendengen 33,62 8,00-17,71
12 Covergirl Division Bjørn Steinseth 93,10 2,50-5,02

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 14114.00

Omsetning plass: 5412.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Brutal Dag-Sveinung Dalen 6,82 1,85-3,16
2 Talomen Ø.K. Jørn Morten Kvikstad 32,26 4,30-8,29
3 Reiremo Ruggen Øyvind Ruttenborg 5,35 1,56-2,54
4 T.B.'s Trøll Scott Kristine Kvasnes 19,75 3,53-6,68
5 Vinn Erle Eirik Høitomt 47,66 9,06-18,01
6 Grans Evita Bjørn Steinseth 35,28 3,56-6,74
7 Vesle Orla Lars Anvar Kolle 19,64 5,51-10,82
8 Godinåsprinsen Andre H. Stensen 48,25 5,34-10,47
9 Frisli Paja Kristian Malmin 27,21 2,81-5,16
10 Maris Rappfot Jan Martin Bjerring 13,33 2,04-3,55
11 Birk B.B. Remin Gunnar Austevoll 2,82 1,28-1,62
12 Dæmro Bob Vidar Hop 4,03 1,43-2,12

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 22733.00

Omsetning plass: 5075.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Kramer Ås Benedicte Bjørnstad 56,83 3,34-6,28
2 Springlove Kristine Kvasnes 8,51 1,69-2,82
3 Wozniacki D.K. (DK) Silje Hogner 80,52 5,64-10,83
4 Next Game Amanda Robertsen 1,49 1,23-1,56
5 Contagious Hangover Helene Kolle 14,78 1,38-2,18
6 Exit River (S) Inga Lamvik 75,78 4,67-8,92
7 Gator's Last Johanne Ulrica Øveraasen 18,15 2,25-3,99
8 Pompano Reza (S) Roya Haghighat 11,50 1,81-3,07
9 Jolanta Liv Pedersen 4,75 1,38-2,15
10 Arn Brodde (S) Anita Valstad Hagmann

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 12505.00

Omsetning plass: 4626.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Armani Flamingo (DK) Eirik Høitomt 2,12 1,23-1,45
2 Rosalie Bjørn Steinseth 18,70 3,33-6,77
3 Coktail Street S.K. Jørn Morten Kvikstad 74,10 7,34-15,85
4 Beniwiwi Kai Johansen 105,31 5,72-12,24
5 Barbarian Division Andre H. Stensen 7,48 1,58-2,57
6 Millman Olav Mikkelborg 16,67 1,87-3,43
7 Centurion Kristine Kvasnes 28,99 3,72-7,67
8 Hold Me Quick (NL) Kristian Malmin 3,58 1,77-3,20
9 Champlain (DE) Joakim Rasmussen 21,28 4,82-10,20
10 Muscles Classic Anita Valstad Hagmann 37,75 11,52-25,14
11 Believe La Marc (DK) Gunnar Austevoll 18,15 2,23-4,26
12 Chardonnay W. Vidar Hop 21,51 2,66-5,23
13 Animali Dag-Sveinung Dalen 47,64 2,55-5,00

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 21339.00

Omsetning plass: 6437.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Spang Virmar Olav Mikkelborg 71,13 7,20-14,65
2 T.B.'s Minar Bjørn Steinseth 25,71 4,55-8,97
3 Sjarmørviktor Eirik Høitomt 4,10 1,45-2,28
4 Høiby Stjernar Dag-Sveinung Dalen 33,80 3,46-6,66
5 Jarli Sota Vidar Hop 2,36 1,27-1,62
6 Z.M.'s Lyntroll Andre H. Stensen 10,64 2,13-3,80
7 Jerveld Kai Johansen 34,14 14,67-30,25
8 Rigel Øyvind Kristian Malmin 8,09 1,58-2,64
9 Tana Faxen Øyvind Ruttenborg 52,53 13,74-28,30
10 Vetla Vinna Arnt-Sverre Røren 18,16 2,37-4,31
11 Bleke Gnisten Lars Anvar Kolle 7,97 1,51-2,47
12 Jo Blessen Gunnar Austevoll 18,35 5,89-11,85

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 15977.00

Omsetning plass: 2147.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Liheim Maia Kai Johansen 20,25 2,10-3,47
2 Lustra Spretten Anne-Serine Moe Reigstad 9,78 2,33-3,93
3 Løten Teddy Bjørn Steinseth 5,87 1,41-1,96
4 Silkesvarten Jo Andre H. Stensen
5 Frøken Fyrrig Ragnhild Sveen 17,63 3,38-5,78
6 Valle Embla Øyvind Ruttenborg 10,75 3,12-5,32
7 Diåmi Ø.K. Dag-Sveinung Dalen 2,43 1,56-2,43
8 Hvatt Mari Per M. Hvattum 5,66 1,82-2,93
9 Høiby Håkon Vidar Hop 7,96 1,29-1,58
10 Storm Fax Arve Sjoner 15,03 2,28-3,83
11 Hauan Mina Eirik Høitomt