Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Bjerke, onsdag 10. apr 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 28627.00

Omsetning plass: 11595.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tangen Tøff Jan Roar Mjølnerød 1,84 1,06-1,27
2 Odin Faks Tommy Fløysand 11,15 1,29-3,26
3 Lilletroll Eirik Høitomt 49,02 3,41-11,93
4 Stjerne Smell Gunnar Austevoll 52,43 2,48-8,11
5 Lill Tea Ole-Christian Kjenner 91,19 6,95-26,18
6 Vest Odin Vidar Hop 16,63 2,03-6,29
7 Myklejenta Karin Olav Mikkelborg 46,44 4,13-14,89
8 Ulvendina Bjørn Steinseth 28,86 2,54-8,36
9 Faste Jerva Cato Antonsen 12,43 1,48-4,02
10 Valle Grim Dag-Sveinung Dalen 3,08 1,15-2,05
11 Goroso Sjarmen Odd Arne Sagholen 75,09 4,48-16,29
12 Mo Ronja Henrik Kulblik 28,38 2,68-8,95

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 35979.00

Omsetning plass: 9306.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Orlando Classic Kristian Malmin 1,23 1,05-1,12
2 Gjølmes Magistrate Anders Lundstrøm Wolden 9,19 1,50-4,40
3 On Track Paul (S) Morten A. Pedersen 8,27 1,33-3,65
4 Starlight Morning Connie Engebråthen 100,99 3,40-12,80
5 Difficult To Catch Bjørn Steinseth 51,23 2,72-9,86
6 Valnes Idolia* (S) Jonas Moberg 16,95 1,31-3,49
7 Speed and Power (S) Eirik Høitomt 47,24 2,57-9,24
8 Bikila* (S) Marcus Hultman 25,87 1,53-4,56
9 Loutanic Øyvind Ruttenborg 15,81 1,40-3,98

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 21190.00

Omsetning plass: 7851.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Gylden Bris Vidar Hop 19,68 3,48-5,26
2 Lille Frøken Braaum Eirik Høitomt 2,79 1,51-2,04
3 Neslands Trine Henrik Kulblik 10,98 1,97-2,85
4 Stålvilma* (S) Ulrika Axelson
5 Virvel Ann Kristin Rasmussen
6 Fjellvang Frøkna Olav Mikkelborg 4,97 2,72-4,11
7 Linntilla Dag-Sveinung Dalen 5,01 1,48-1,94
8 Asplund Jenta Ole Johan Østre 7,82 1,91-2,75
9 Goroso Lusianna Odd Arne Sagholen 64,43 7,84-11,86
10 Nubgards Stina Gunnar Austevoll 7,26 1,56-2,17
11 Tuxi Temi Bjørn Steinseth 14,41 2,06-3,00

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 36135.00

Omsetning plass: 9859.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ard Adrian Solberg Akselsen 3,18 1,29-1,82
2 Faks Blæsen Josefine Eilertsen 28,83 2,43-4,68
3 Vital Vinter Per Vetle Kals 12,13 1,44-2,43
4 Osen Expressa Christina Kjenner 11,71 2,38-4,55
5 Kilerauen Anita Valstad Hagmann 62,86 6,02-12,14
6 Bork Oda Ole-Christian Kjenner 13,17 3,50-6,89
7 Førlands Tor Bjørn Steine 7,13 1,71-3,04
8 Thale Hans Jørgen Eggen 5,93 1,76-3,15
9 Kolbu Kæsj Magnus Teien Gundersen 3,00 1,23-1,61

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 34404.00

Omsetning plass: 11361.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lustra Loke Åsbjørn Tengsareid 17,52 2,14-4,82
2 Lome Gant Jørn Morten Kvikstad 22,41 1,97-4,34
3 Kodran Geir Vegard Gundersen 32,13 2,64-6,15
4 Prins Philip Dag-Sveinung Dalen 27,22 2,22-5,05
5 Best Ruggen Ole Johan Østre 5,61 1,55-3,16
6 Brenne Banker Vidar Hop 1,84 1,14-1,33
7 Faks Mollyn Espen A. Schem 50,47 8,84-22,27
8 Sprett Odin Eirik Høitomt 11,98 2,25-5,14
9 Tyri Loke Geir Flåten 5,97 1,33-2,16
10 Viking Faks Andre H. Stensen 11,22 1,90-4,15

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 38287.00

Omsetning plass: 12570.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 S.M.K. Spirit Renate Aarlie 14,44 3,37-4,97
2 Nogara Åsbjørn Tengsareid 63,37 5,15-7,63
3 Kemas Starlight (S) Dag-Sveinung Dalen 41,85 3,06-4,47
4 Super Strong Vidar Hop 16,37 2,42-3,46
5 Amarone Classic Kristian Malmin 2,39 1,52-1,84
6 Paleo Pride* (S) Jonas Moberg 8,70 2,10-2,95
7 Clint Classic Erlend Rennesvik 19,71 3,60-5,33
8 Rapide Frecel Frode Hamre 4,41 1,81-2,49
9 Javier Palema (S) Ole Johan Østre 40,64 5,01-7,42
10 Wayne Brogård (DK) Eirik Høitomt 14,40 2,34-3,34
11 Miss Åslanda* (S) Tom Horpestad 5,69 1,81-2,49

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 50242.00

Omsetning plass: 9009.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Aida Mae Eirik Høitomt
2 Bichette Va Bene Ole Johan Østre 50,36 3,05-5,55
3 Balaine (DE) Erlend Rennesvik 3,01 1,27-1,59
4 Andova Åsbjørn Tengsareid 39,67 2,84-5,12
5 H.M. You Can Choose Geir Nordbotten 48,87 2,23-3,88
6 S.M.K. Silvousplait Adrian Solberg Akselsen 2,26 1,33-1,81
7 Jacobine Y. Per Oleg Midtfjeld 17,16 2,69-4,82
8 Seabreeze Ås (US) Gunnar Austevoll 42,05 3,13-5,70
9 Amazing Case Frode Hamre 3,68 1,50-2,37
10 Nora Noark Hans Chr. Holm
11 Tulle Ringhøj (DK) Joakim Hansen 33,60 2,11-3,63
12 Dreamy Queen Lars Anvar Kolle 35,58 2,95-5,36

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 22933.00

Omsetning plass: 2803.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 L'ideal Lavec Cato Antonsen 18,01 1,38-4,59
2 W.J. Dancing Queen Gunnar Austevoll
3 Gulomgoarre (NL) Dag-Sveinung Dalen 7,47 1,00-2,64
4 Frøken Bjørklund Hans Wilhelm Storås
5 Thai Athena Frode Hamre 6,73 1,00-1,63
6 Indiana Fortuna (DE) Kristian Malmin 1,27 1,00-1,12
7 Picture Perfect Åsbjørn Tengsareid 7,92 1,00-2,09

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 37129.00

Omsetning plass: 6672.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Four on the Floor Frode Hamre 1,21 1,01-1,45
2 Next Door Genius Steinar Hammersborg 34,05 3,81-10,38
3 New Young Morten A. Pedersen 15,90 2,37-6,00
4 Mr. Tailor Bjørn Steinseth
5 Wishmaster Olav Mikkelborg 8,29 1,02-1,77
6 Quality Dancer Erlend Rennesvik 16,88 1,61-3,61
7 I.D. Masterofspeed Silje Hogner 30,82 3,03-8,05
8 Mamie's Orlando I.G. Andre H. Stensen 30,09 4,21-11,57
9 Sissiell Anders Lundstrøm Wolden 11,35 1,01-1,70