Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Momarken, tirsdag 09. apr 2019 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 25801.00

Omsetning plass: 6722.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Nito Faxa Vidar Hop
2 Mjølner Marius Jan Roar Mjølnerød 3,75 1,05-1,76
3 Perfekt Ole-Christian Kjenner 45,06 2,80-8,05
4 M.H. Herkules Odd Arne Sagholen 10,13 1,38-3,35
5 Våler Nikolai Øystein Tjomsland 1,75 1,03-1,32
6 Mila Stig Ingar Fossen 43,83 3,26-9,56
7 Lygna Lotte Åsbjørn Tengsareid
8 Haugestad Arne Gunnar Austevoll 12,99 1,44-3,55
9 Tintin Eirik Høitomt 5,16 1,07-2,17

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 27238.00

Omsetning plass: 11219.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tyrifaksen Ole-Christian Kjenner 33,16 3,12-11,75
2 Sikvelands Bork Anita Valstad Hagmann 10,04 1,29-3,49
3 Mo Fakso Åsbjørn Tengsareid 41,69 4,21-16,56
4 Eddie Nils Olav Holm 13,20 1,50-4,44
5 Grude Kalle Eirik Høitomt 1,64 1,05-1,17
6 Jeksa Jan Roar Mjølnerød 9,86 1,60-4,88
7 Santans Pål Sem 53,17 3,50-13,45
8 Kolnes Anka Knut Arne Ødegaard 51,35 4,45-17,60
9 Dale Anne Robert Kruse 12,89 1,40-3,98
10 Egge Piril* Magnus Jakobsson 5,11 1,21-2,72

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 26802.00

Omsetning plass: 8457.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Grude Tilla Øystein Tjomsland 2,62 1,42-1,87
2 Bråtnes Idunn Sven Olav Weberg 128,48 12,42-22,25
3 Tun Odin Hans Chr. Holm 7,68 1,66-2,49
4 Skeie Sotå Henrik Kulblik 94,93 14,35-25,73
5 Solfrikk Øyvind Ruttenborg 8,03 1,67-2,52
6 Myhreng Trym Trond Skofsrud 48,14 2,94-4,84
7 Høvding Viktor Cato Antonsen 67,81 5,78-10,05
8 Eld Best Anita Valstad Hagmann 27,63 4,39-7,50
9 Spang Linsi Per Oleg Midtfjeld 59,19 5,63-9,78
10 Frøken Helmine Martin Opheim Gløersen 75,54 13,07-23,42
11 Hilton Borken Espen A. Schem 6,87 1,56-2,27
12 Mjølner Apollo Jan Roar Mjølnerød 2,86 1,59-2,36

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 40513.00

Omsetning plass: 8931.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Tiffany Yellow Adrian Solberg Akselsen 12,42 2,12-4,46
2 Hekla B.R. Erlend Rennesvik 26,47 2,12-4,46
3 Ilenna Bonanza Per Oleg Midtfjeld 4,79 1,33-2,28
4 Miss Tanic Åsbjørn Tengsareid 59,75 4,94-11,14
5 Welldone Wilma Dag-Sveinung Dalen 53,77 3,21-7,03
6 Rebella Matters Frode Hamre 1,65 1,14-1,34
7 Thankful Øystein Tjomsland 7,25 1,62-3,16
8 Catherine's Chic Eirik Høitomt 35,19 2,11-4,42
9 Delight Classic Kristian Malmin 8,57 1,39-2,55

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 31463.00

Omsetning plass: 10880.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Finnskog Nox Henrik Kulblik 7,01 1,34-2,36
2 Ruskeli Blesa Vidar Hop 51,39 2,99-6,45
3 Gomnes Hans T. Eirik Høitomt 2,37 1,16-1,52
4 Anima Stig Ingar Fossen 71,26 3,41-7,49
5 Dæmro Kjempen Åsbjørn Tengsareid 4,10 1,28-2,10
6 Smedtulla Ole-Christian Kjenner 34,30 4,55-10,35
7 Silkespika* Olav Mikkelborg 16,35 2,77-5,91
8 Spang Express Odd Arne Sagholen 176,98 9,97-23,56
9 Missingmyr Stjernen Bjørn Strømnes 174,58 16,85-40,22
10 Smedpål Dag-Sveinung Dalen 3,50 1,31-2,27
11 Furderud Svarten Bjørn Humborstad
12 Tekno Teddy Per Oleg Midtfjeld 45,03 5,61-12,99

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 35522.00

Omsetning plass: 12388.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Scarlet Creation Kristian Malmin 49,88 3,74-12,59
2 Mikkel H.R. Erlend Rennesvik 4,98 1,22-2,00
3 St. Raphael Decoy Gunnar Austevoll 31,43 2,36-7,25
4 Zeen av Ekbacka (S) Adrian Solberg Akselsen 30,06 1,61-4,32
5 Harley D.E. (DE) Frode Hamre 1,91 1,10-1,30
6 Anthony Downs (DK) Ole Johan Østre 9,12 1,80-5,07
7 Tiller (S) Hans Chr. Holm 168,51 8,32-30,04
8 Park View (S) Tom Erik Solberg 9,60 1,64-4,44
9 Cool Canadian (S) Dag-Sveinung Dalen 9,64 1,61-4,35
10 Tindra Star* (S) Per Oleg Midtfjeld 20,37 5,35-18,76
11 Bastian Lendalund (DK) Olav Mikkelborg 17,24 2,79-8,90
12 Glitter In The Air (US) Eirik Høitomt 89,05 4,69-16,26

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 18528.00

Omsetning plass: 1812.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Jocose Boy Hans Chr. Holm 9,13 1,50-3,34
2 Brix Nils Olav Holm
3 Sajama (S) Sven Olav Weberg 8,42 1,07-2,06
4 Chianti Merci (S) Olav Mikkelborg 10,46 1,05-1,80
5 Kinky Boots Åsbjørn Tengsareid 1,77 1,03-1,25
6 Fighter Resa Knight Lars Martin Antonsen 78,36 3,86-9,90
7 S.K.'s El Capitano Vidar Hop 2,86 1,16-2,40

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 21964.00

Omsetning plass: 2897.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Urlo Spritz (IT) Anita Valstad Hagmann 40,45 1,67-5,65
2 Lighthouse West Siv Emilie Løvvold 2,54 1,06-1,61
3 C.C. Boy* Louise Vebostad Trudvang 20,86 1,81-6,27
4 Delamain Josefine Eilertsen 19,34 1,22-3,56
5 Yankee Frecel Amanda Robertsen 11,24 1,20-3,46
6 Önas Julius (S) Silje Hogner 26,17 1,20-3,48
7 Tuileries (DK) Johanne Ulrica Øveraasen 1,65 1,04-1,24