Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Eskilstuna, lørdag 08. des 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Isaac Pierre Nyström
2 New Holiday Henrik Nilsson
3 Staro Mayday Tony Wallin
4 Timetopaythepipe Lars-Åke Söderholm
5 Kronbruden T.J. Micael Lindblom
6 Dixie Brick Kim Eriksson
7 Teton Lady Gaga Benny Christensen
8 Zabrino Johan Carlfjord
9 Starlight M.L. Marcus Hultman
10 Wimbledon Camilla Ingerstad

2. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lona K. Kim Eriksson
2 Wakulla Bell Juhani Partanen
3 Tahoe Broline Anders Eriksson
4 Miss Mini Jörgen Carlström
5 Steppa Jons Johan Wiman
6 Teton Miss Annie Benny Christensen
7 Linnea Burge Micael Lindblom
8 Nika* (FI) Kai P Jussila

3. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Järvsö Tone Kjell O Jonsson
2 Beck Jerven (NO) Linda Forsberg
3 Fina Miniman Emil Sillén
4 Slotts Lynet (NO) Mats Ulriksson
5 Tem Thea (NO) Daniel Edlund
6 Stenegårds Lotta Bo Landgren
7 Magnifik Rex Kenneth Gorski
8 Tjötta Godtfred (NO) Svante Ericsson
9 Fina Eldina Marcus Hultman

4. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Dooleys Johan Wiman
2 Uppohoppa Pasi Aikio
3 Love Dancer Arthur Leportier
4 Max Not Sand Marcus Hultman
5 Persos Smokie Nicklas Westerholm
6 Quite Windy Håkan B Svensson
7 Mr Perfection Jim Oscarsson
8 Ladyofthelake Pierre Nyström

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Billy Boy Brizard Emilia Leo
2 Episod Jimmy Dahlman
3 Nick Name Joseph Taavela Ruocco
4 Zamantha Knick Anders Eriksson
5 Perfect Blackout Kevin Gondet
6 O.M.Ebony Paula Pettersson
7 Father Foura Marcus Lilius
8 Smilelikecrocodile Lukas L Svedlund
9 Leia Lini Viktor Flink Ideborn
10 Enjoy's X.Drive Maxime Marais
11 Råsa Night Malin Friman
12 La Mauresque Niclas Hammarström

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Cash Alo Emelie Knutsson
2 Digital Promise Madelen Berås
3 Mellby Devil Nicole Melberg
4 Get Winning Ronja Lamminen
5 J.R.Rightwaytogo Maria Riedl
6 Hornbäckens Linus Julia Andersson
7 En Rico Anna Liljedahl Svensson
8 Chaktar de Vandel (FR) Alexandra Salin
9 Magneto Susanna Smedeby
10 Vanessa Streamline Agnes Larsson
11 Philistine Face Isabelle Orsimo
12 Dapper Don (US) Anna Erixon
13 Mellby Caddy Emilia Leo
14 Paul Kevin Gondet
15 Che Boko Alice Molin

7. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Deferre des Quatre Johan Carlfjord
2 Uptown Girl Jonas Biderman
3 Terri Hörsta Marcus Mathisen
4 Medallion Roland Jansson
5 Valentine Heart Henrik Nilsson
6 Global Taxevation Markus Hamberg
7 Maple Hill's Eto'o Lukas Svedin
8 Celtic Peter I Eriksson
9 B.B.S.Day Dream Mathias Lindblom
10 Sundbo Rindi Bengt L Axelsson
11 Vo'via (IT) Mats Ulriksson
12 Egyptian Neo Daniel Johansson Wilje

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 76696.00

Omsetning plass: 22896.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Eelis Kim Eriksson 1,78 1,33-1,72
2 Wake up America Fredrik B Larsson 17,26 2,49-4,22
3 Cikoria Frazer Tobias J Gustafsson 8,77 1,92-3,12
4 Lukas Zaz Nicklas Westerholm
5 Luna Nera Doc Lars-Åke Söderholm 33,04 6,07-11,20
6 Falcon Scott Emilia Leo 8,20 1,52-2,33
7 Kiss Me Kate T.J. Madelen Berås 51,54 6,65-12,30
8 Lamino Anders Eriksson 9,13 1,52-2,33
9 Lea Chip Juhani Partanen 46,84 5,96-11,00
10 Global Tailwind Jörgen S Eriksson 5,51 1,44-2,10
11 Digital Extreme Johan Wiman 28,80 3,63-6,46

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 58045.00

Omsetning plass: 24478.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Miss Melinda Kevin Gondet 5,29 1,56-2,26
2 Right For Glory Emilia Leo 8,02 2,31-3,90
3 Pastor Nybrink Lukas L Svedlund 14,11 2,85-4,95
4 Bonjour Hornline Jimmy Dahlman 10,24 1,99-3,28
5 Rally Carin Viktor Flink Ideborn 31,65 8,23-15,45
6 Mellby Empire Niclas Hammarström 41,39 10,51-19,81
7 Andy Pandy One Marcus Lilius 3,05 1,36-1,70
8 Tire Bouchon Malin Friman 12,49 3,20-5,64
9 Kattens Estelle Joseph Taavela Ruocco 18,23 2,56-4,38
10 Ready to Flex Paula Pettersson 6,38 1,77-2,84
11 Mega Moon Maxime Marais 15,00 2,66-4,59
12 Scarlet Collection Anders Eriksson 36,96 6,99-13,09

10. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Chimbai Jimmy Dahlman
2 Chiron Petes Rikard S Jansson
3 Ace to Play Roland Jansson
4 Kalas d'Inverne Daniel Johansson Wilje
5 Lovely Flicka Kim Möller Nielsen
6 Dreamlady Glatigne* (DE) Emilia Leo
7 Lastsundayinmay Paula Pettersson
8 New Elegance Anders Eriksson
9 Ileach C.C. Kerstin Hell