Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Sørlandet, lørdag 03. nov 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner: 27160.00

Omsetning plass: 9316.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Dania Hornline* (S) Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 6,97 1,47-2,45
2 Zola Classic Johan Kringeland Eriksen
3 Happy Dragon (DE) Magnus Teien Gundersen 11,69 1,62-2,78
4 Angelina Hall Per Oleg Midtfjeld 5,41 1,45-2,36
5 Aspire (S) Adrian Solberg Akselsen 36,47 3,05-5,73
6 Lily's White Sun Dag-Sveinung Dalen 7,67 2,16-3,96
7 Pearl Street Eirik Høitomt 2,22 1,18-1,37
8 Grace Yoga (S) Åsbjørn Tengsareid 71,41 3,44-6,51
9 Believe La Marc (DK) Øystein Tjomsland 4,64 1,55-2,62

2. løp

Omsetning vinner: 32685.00

Omsetning plass: 7324.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lille Odin Harry Tharaldsen 6,40 1,50-3,39
2 Tøffen Tom Erga 27,20 4,02-10,00
3 Rise Kongen Eirik Høitomt 21,31 1,68-3,90
4 Vikingrappen Øystein Tjomsland 1,21 1,12-1,21
5 Holen Storm Tom Erik Solberg 9,94 2,05-4,96
6 Lille Ole Åsbjørn Tengsareid 11,26 1,85-4,38

3. løp

Omsetning vinner: 48044.00

Omsetning plass: 15089.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Royal Baby Tom Erik Solberg 2,89 1,58-1,99
2 Quite Cool Classic Kristian Malmin 13,75 2,41-3,73
3 Delicious Dream Lars Anvar Kolle 10,96 3,43-5,53
4 Andova Åsbjørn Tengsareid 90,43 7,26-12,00
5 Denise F. Boko (NL) Erlend Rennesvik 20,92 2,57-4,01
6 Lucky Princess Vidar Hop 62,72 4,39-7,22
7 Umaticaya (IT) Adrian Solberg Akselsen 6,45 2,56-3,99
8 Windy Ammik Per Oleg Midtfjeld 6,95 2,16-3,29
9 Chellas Girl Eirik Høitomt 33,22 5,51-9,09
10 Calina Frode Hamre 4,36 1,59-2,00
11 Let's Take a Selfie Magnus Teien Gundersen 15,01 2,52-3,93
12 Come Vacation Pål Buer 24,29 2,36-3,65

4. løp

Omsetning vinner: 40213.00

Omsetning plass: 19980.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ruskeli Svarta Kristian Malmin 5,87 1,51-2,00
2 Lygne Odine Gry Vigdis Bachmann 14,56 4,91-8,05
3 Brødsjø Spika Tom Erik Solberg 5,46 1,64-2,35
4 Lome Perla Eirik Høitomt 17,95 4,86-7,98
5 Kagge Luna Magnus Teien Gundersen 60,13 13,97-23,82
6 Tenk Nå Dina Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 5,51 1,85-2,74
7 S.G. Jerv Blesa Åsbjørn Tengsareid 23,39 3,13-4,95
8 Troll Ronja Vidar Tjomsland 4,27 1,66-2,40
9 Jerkla O.K. Lars Anvar Kolle 84,66 15,41-26,33
10 Frøya Lill Oddvar Mæland 63,08 19,38-33,14
11 Vertigo Lotta Geir Vegard Gundersen 18,86 5,10-8,38
12 Vital Sjanell Dag-Sveinung Dalen 19,85 4,32-7,03
13 Ruskeli Blesa Vidar Hop 7,49 1,99-2,97
14 Fjord Jerka Adrian Solberg Akselsen 84,43 16,42-28,07
15 Torpa Oda Gunnar Austevoll 46,77 10,55-17,88

5. løp

Omsetning vinner: 62598.00

Omsetning plass: 14651.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Goodman B.R. Simen Bjørbæk Jessen 2,12 1,37-1,72
2 Lisa Marie E.P. Tom Erik Solberg 5,17 2,07-3,29
3 Emmet Bonanza Ingvild Tonholm 18,66 2,81-4,66
4 Elrayorojo Dag-Sveinung Dalen 42,19 3,90-6,71
5 van der Meulen Rune Wiig
6 Julia Early Arild Berås 129,82 11,92-20,83
7 Wanda Classic Kristian Malmin 5,29 1,61-2,38
8 Rocky Rich Frode Hamre 50,78 2,92-4,87
9 Expensive Hangover Per Vetle Kals 8,44 1,74-2,66
10 Louis d'Estino Alexander Heisholt 64,78 6,93-12,04
11 Tears In Heaven Marius Høitomt 7,02 1,66-2,53
12 L.J.'s Sonador Eirik Høitomt 63,15 3,49-5,93

6. løp

Omsetning vinner: 54613.00

Omsetning plass: 19379.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Frankel Philip Scott Sønsteby 38,49 1,78-3,26
2 Next Game Erlend Rennesvik 68,80 6,46-13,92
3 Enjoyable Vidar Hop 59,62 4,63-9,84
4 Amarone Classic Dag-Sveinung Dalen 50,93 4,58-9,73
5 Goldstile Tom Erik Solberg 2,99 1,45-2,48
6 Miracle Tile Kristian Malmin 20,74 3,24-6,63
7 Robin G.T. Åsbjørn Tengsareid 15,42 2,72-5,42
8 Gretzky B.R. Magnus Teien Gundersen 2,80 1,20-1,48
9 A Brave Heart Gunnar Austevoll 6,82 1,55-2,72
10 Spiderman T.G. Geir Vegard Gundersen 4,46 1,37-2,16

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 56631.00

Omsetning plass: 12042.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Arnspik Vidar Hop 33,46 4,24-6,98
2 Spik Lotta Per Vetle Kals 82,67 9,28-15,41
3 Havblikk Øystein Tjomsland 8,80 2,60-4,22
4 Langlands Odin Vidar Tjomsland 5,36 1,42-2,02
5 Kringeland Enok Johan Kringeland Eriksen 15,49 2,18-3,44
6 Maks Mollyn Jan Martin Bjerring 4,92 1,44-2,09
7 Oriola Åsbjørn Tengsareid 22,48 2,69-4,37
8 Emil Mollyn Dag-Sveinung Dalen 2,17 1,37-1,85
9 Myhreng Brage Lars Anvar Kolle 13,55 2,19-3,46
10 Tysvær Loke Geir Flåten 16,01 2,78-4,54

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 57860.00

Omsetning plass: 16523.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Ithinkiama Genius Magnus Teien Gundersen 29,00 5,75-8,61
2 Noble Tile Kristian Malmin 8,04 1,78-2,39
3 Matchplay S.S. Oddvar Mæland 6,81 1,90-2,64
4 Vicky Waiting Åsbjørn Tengsareid 16,79 2,47-3,56
5 S.K.'s Mystic Titan Tom Erik Solberg 3,43 1,52-1,83
6 Gogo Hall Frode Hamre 4,84 2,44-3,51
7 Cry Wolf Vemund Madsen Drolsum 5,31 1,88-2,62
8 I.D. Ownersdestiny Glenn Kramer Stenberg 13,63 3,77-5,65
9 Nuclear Tile Vidar Hop 19,65 3,10-4,58
10 Darling Simoni Adrian Solberg Akselsen 22,50 3,48-5,18
11 Lucky Kentucky Eirik Høitomt 32,30 4,03-6,03
12 Estirado Hans Wilhelm Storås

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 96698.00

Omsetning plass: 23483.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Rødmyrsfakså Geir Gudmestad 13,47 2,09-3,03
2 Tante Ragnhild Vidar Hop 10,68 3,02-4,57
3 Troll Solen Magnus Teien Gundersen 7,67 2,01-2,89
4 Sjø Kongen Erlend Rennesvik 48,50 6,44-10,24
5 Kolnes Tom Pål Buer 26,08 5,99-9,50
6 Solør Svarten Åsbjørn Tengsareid 13,67 2,34-3,45
7 Tøffe Toft Arild Berås 44,84 19,11-30,55
8 Garli Moe Garlin Tom Erik Solberg 2,82 1,55-1,88
9 Torpa Nicklas Per Oleg Midtfjeld 11,60 2,52-3,74
10 Valle Mattis Geir Vegard Gundersen 6,20 2,55-3,80
11 Tangen Piril Eirik Høitomt 32,51 5,12-8,06
12 Lome Diamant Kjetil Djøseland 104,53 9,31-14,85
13 Roli Eld Adrian Solberg Akselsen 6,40 1,95-2,77