Velg Program
 
Vis dagens Odds / Innsatsfordeling

Odds / Innsatsfordeling: Romme, lørdag 03. nov 2018 print

Spilltype

Avd

1. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Alex Ås Nathalie Bergström
2 Pathos O.M.* (IT) Christina A Hande
3 Orakel Face Jenny A Björk
4 Alvena Valva Maria Riedl
5 Cupidon for Ever (FR) Nathalie Blom
6 Cut Him Some Slack Jennifer Persson
7 Dizzy Broad* (US) Sofia Adolfsson
8 Mellby Amiral Emilia Leo

2. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Gamma Light Emma Lindkvist
2 Global Upset Ulf Eriksson
3 Meya Palema Joakim Eskilsson
4 Gent's Agreement Simon Persson
5 Västerbo Stingray Erika Gustafsson
6 K.S.Cascade Fredrik Linder
7 Wild Pooh Bear Joseph Taavela Ruocco
8 Turboture Claes Sjöström
9 Carbure (FR) Kaj Widell
10 Ara Torbjörn Jansson
11 H.C.Madness Claes Eskilsson
12 Latte Käll Mattias Djuse
13 Euroboy Marie Andersson
14 Pastorn Jennifer Tillman
15 Princess Orlando Magnus Jakobsson

3. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Lima Mermaid (US) Oskar J Andersson
2 Blue Angel V.S. Nicklas Westerholm
3 Extra Allt Joakim Eskilsson
4 Global Tuxedo Jennifer Tillman
5 Fiveseventy Boko Kenneth Haugstad
6 Heal the World Kaj Widell
7 Bas Hanover (US) Örjan Kihlström
8 Impressive Zon Mattias Djuse
9 Yieldson Claes Sjöström
10 Lady Soldier Björn Goop
11 Västerbo Gerrard Ville Karhulahti
12 Cheval de Reve Jan-Olov Åberg

4. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Global Utility Magnus Jakobsson
2 B.B.S.Poetry Jenny A Björk
3 Infinite Knight Jörgen Westholm
4 Emilie K. André Eklundh
5 Lamona Håleryd Rikard N Skoglund
6 Marcella Carl Johan Jepson
7 Lyx Håleryd Kenneth Haugstad
8 Patricia Zaz Björn Goop
9 Princess Time Oskar J Andersson
10 Pelas Chloe Ante Lisell
11 Adi Gallia Nicklas Westerholm
12 They don't Know Torbjörn Jansson
13 Flaming Ace Sisu Claes Sjöström
14 Kiss Me Tooma Ulf Ohlsson
15 Kavata Käll Mattias Djuse

5. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Dynamite de Luxe Sandra Eriksson
2 Xanthis Brazil Nicklas Westerholm
3 R.K.Rapida Per Lennartsson
4 B.B.S.Janneau Jenny A Björk
5 In Love Boko Rikard N Skoglund
6 Sebastian Hall Claes Sjöström
7 Arras Cando Örjan Kihlström
8 Bobo Emilia Leo
9 Kimbee Crown Jorma Kontio
10 Rocky Tilly Jörgen Westholm
11 Maclemore Elias Strandberg
12 It Happend Again Göran Wester

6. løp

Omsetning vinner:

Omsetning plass:

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Max Bob Claes Sjöström
2 Mr Perfection Kevin Oscarsson
3 Brothers In Am Jennifer Tillman
4 Dice Man (US) Carl Johan Jepson
5 Dreamboy As* (AT) Björn Goop
6 Ebony Boko Oskar J Andersson
7 Baron d'Inverne Joakim Eskilsson
8 Mellby Emeralds Ulf Ohlsson
9 Roheryn* (FI) Jorma Kontio
10 Ural Örjan Kihlström
11 Hawk Cliff Mika Forss
12 Sign Me Up Too Emilia Leo

7. løp

Omsetning vinner: 395912.00

Omsetning plass: 188502.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Going for Gold Zaz Nicklas Westerholm 47,98 3,53-7,54
2 Francais du Gull Erik Lindegren 90,95 3,87-8,34
3 Nappa Scar Per Lennartsson 32,41 3,11-6,53
4 Digital Ink Robert Bergh 6,87 1,64-3,01
5 Attack Diablo* Björn Goop 12,34 1,84-3,49
6 Officer C.D. Kim Eriksson
7 Heavy Sound Kenneth Haugstad 1,67 1,22-1,48
8 Caid Griff (FR) Örjan Kihlström 20,87 1,96-3,78
9 Milligan's School (US) Ulf Eriksson 5,09 1,39-2,08
10 Special Promise* (FI) Mika Forss 93,81 6,83-15,12
11 Diamanten Christoffer Eriksson 12,54 1,97-3,79
12 Queer Fish Kaj Widell 36,01 4,31-9,34

8. løp

Omsetning vinner: 392146.00

Omsetning plass: 198250.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Optandsfröken Magnus A Djuse 17,78 3,73-6,02
2 Finseth Yr* (NO) Ole Johan Östre 2,60 1,45-1,71
3 Sundbo Rymling Peter Grundmann 136,83 16,11-27,22
4 Nordby Kuling (NO) Olle Alsén 63,66 9,14-15,39
5 Idfaxen* (NO) Björn Steinseth 12,72 3,44-5,51
6 Skönhet Kjell Svanstedt 64,26 7,70-12,95
7 Kong Henry (NO) Mikael J Andersson 29,84 4,23-6,88
8 Grude Svarten (NO) Örjan Kihlström 10,61 2,34-3,59
9 U.R.Faxe (NO) Ulf Ohlsson 9,46 2,02-3,02
10 Hönn Blesa (NO) Ulf Backhouse 83,34 6,56-10,95
11 Hövding Jaros* (NO) Torbjörn Jansson 17,49 3,08-4,89
12 Sippson Ulf Eriksson 53,74 7,32-12,28
13 Tangen Braute* (NO) Magnus Jakobsson 11,83 2,56-3,98
14 Bellfaks (NO) Rikard N Skoglund 5,09 1,99-2,96
15 Bilbo B.S. Kaj Widell 10,95 2,79-4,37

9. løp

Omsetning vinner: 487286.00

Omsetning plass: 223726.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Electrical Storm Mattias Djuse 43,62 7,06-10,49
2 Global Thunder Örjan Kihlström 7,71 2,23-3,09
3 Highland Park Robert Bergh 8,63 2,33-3,25
4 Hungarian Hotwax Kaj Widell 24,97 3,41-4,93
5 Mellby Entre Ulf Ohlsson 13,85 3,02-4,33
6 New Dawn* (DE) Thorsten Tietz 5,69 2,10-2,90
7 Waikiki Silvio Björn Goop 7,46 2,18-3,02
8 Visitor* (IT) Carl Johan Jepson 5,60 1,98-2,65
9 My Dream Art Jörgen Westholm 15,32 3,49-5,05
10 Radagast Oskar J Andersson 39,53 5,51-8,19
11 Thebigred As (IT) Olle Alsén 90,67 7,71-11,46
12 Global Unprotected Magnus Jakobsson 3,57 1,65-1,98

10. løp

Omsetning vinner: 467024.00

Omsetning plass: 207687.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Explosive Merlot (US) Per Lennartsson 45,41 5,42-10,87
2 Knifetown Winner Nicklas Westerholm 12,38 1,92-3,36
3 Chief Orlando* (NO) Björn Goop 2,68 1,31-1,71
4 Erik Sting Ulf Ohlsson 2,88 1,35-1,84
5 Mr Golden Quick Mika Forss 6,81 1,61-2,69
6 Vic de Luxe Sandra Eriksson 14,97 2,21-3,99
7 Dartagnan Sisu Mattias Djuse 24,32 4,07-7,99
8 Aileron Robert Bergh 33,70 5,10-10,20
9 Speedy Foxy Vicane Kim Eriksson 14,35 2,20-3,97
10 Under the Counter Rikard N Skoglund 38,01 4,38-8,66
11 Super Zantos Ante Lisell 54,51 5,11-10,22
12 Ajlexes Cubano Jenny A Björk 33,92 3,53-6,83

11. løp

Omsetning vinner: 886865.00

Omsetning plass: 270186.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Xanthis Coktail Ulf Ohlsson 24,42 4,15-6,82
2 Jamie Oliver* (DE) Thorsten Tietz 21,27 4,43-7,30
3 Perfect King Oskar J Andersson
4 Special Major* (FI) Mika Forss 34,36 6,93-11,70
5 Laddy Laday Magnus Jakobsson 61,62 15,34-26,13
6 Scarlets Mirakel Ulf Eriksson 42,65 7,37-12,48
7 Sir Henry P.Hill Jörgen Westholm 10,79 2,66-4,18
8 Bucks to Burn Örjan Kihlström 4,45 1,67-2,18
9 It's Showtime Zaz Per Lennartsson 11,97 2,69-4,23
10 Corroded Robert Bergh 7,10 2,16-3,30
11 Antonio Trot Jorma Kontio 11,83 3,08-4,92
12 Ready Ribb Björn Goop 8,93 2,16-3,30
13 On Track Piraten Rikard N Skoglund 4,24 1,59-2,01
14 Speed Delicious Nicklas Westerholm 10,29 2,38-3,69
15 Nakoda Goj Kevin Svedlund 43,46 9,73-16,52

12. løp

Omsetning vinner: 163169.00

Omsetning plass: 54981.00

Nr. Hest Kusk/Rytter Vinnerodds Plass(min-maks)
1 Diadem Viking Rikard N Skoglund 1,89 1,22-1,57
2 Valle Texa (NO) Ulf Backhouse 72,48 16,06-35,70
3 Filipson Magnus Jakobsson 16,77 3,37-6,89
4 Björnli Ada (NO) Kaj Widell 56,82 4,93-10,46
5 Hulte Idun Helen Åkerlund 76,56 9,41-20,70
6 Hiboscott Ulf Eriksson 42,40 5,37-11,48
7 M.J.'s Tyson Ulf Ohlsson 29,86 6,04-13,03
8 Tåga Viktor Mikael J Andersson 39,87 1,36-2,15
9 Erland Torbjörn Jansson 24,69 4,30-9,01
10 Väskinge Ruter Bo Landgren 21,39 3,03-6,10
11 Varg Eld (NO) Fredrik Linder 16,50 2,66-5,24
12 Prins Ålj Nicklas Westerholm 11,34 2,22-4,25
13 Lysjö Wilda Kristina Larsson 31,11 3,71-7,68
14 Tinas Odin* (NO) Örjan Kihlström 3,91 1,44-2,44
15 Lyckans Hilda Jan-Olov Åberg 76,57 8,23-18,06